PCPS District Activity Calendar
Each school site has been assigned a color code (see bottom of page). Click on the event for more details.


 
Month View | List View Last Month's Events < Previous | Next >
My CalendarMy Calendar Settings
Filter Categories ▼
Choose items to customize the calendar:

Uncategorized Events
Time Frame ▼
Choose a duration to view events:

Upcoming
Calendar Year
School Year
Day
Week
Month
Search  Print 
Go to Date
April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           

Baseball
JV Baseball @ Guthrie Tournament


8:00 am
Tennis
JV Boys Tennis @ Claremore Tournament


8:00 am
Tennis
JV Girls Tennis @ Muskogee Tournament


8:00 am
Tennis
Tennis (B/G)/Perry Tournament @ OKC Tennis Center


Golf
JH Golf (G/B) @ Ark City Triangular


Track
JH Track @ Catoosa


8:00 am
Tennis
Tennis (B/G) @ Bartlesville Tournament


9:00 am
Golf
Girls Golf/Owasso Tournament @ Owasso Golf & Athletic Club


6:00 pm
Baseball
9 Baseball @ Deer Creek (DH)


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball vs Deer Creek @ Home


9:00 am
Golf
JV Girls Golf/Stillwater Tournament @ Lakeside


3:30 pm
Tennis
JH Tennis (B/G)/Stillwater @ Home


3:30 pm
Soccer
Soccer (JVG/JVB/VG/VB) @ Muskogee


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball @ Deer Creek


6:00 pm
Baseball
JV Baseball vs Deer Creek @ Home


Golf
JV Boys Golf/Sapulpa Tournament @ Sapulpa City Golf Course


8:30 am
Golf
Girls Golf/Bartlesville Tournament @ Adams


Lincoln
Lincoln fundraiser night at Chili's


8:00 am
Tennis
Tennis (B/G)/Ponca City Tournament


9:00 am
Golf
JH Boys Golf @ Stillwater Tournament


No School - Students Dismissed, Professional DevelopmentNo School - Students Dismissed, Professional Development
Professional Development Day - NO SCHOOL


Track
Track (G/B) @ Putnam City


8:00 am
Tennis
JV Boys Tennis @ Perry Tournament


4:30 pm
Soccer
Soccer(JVG/JVB/VG/VB) @ Stillwater


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball @ Bartlesville


6:00 pm
Baseball
JV Baseball vs Bartlesville @ Home


8:00 am
Tennis
JV Girls Tennis @ Perry Tournament

10 

District
Board of Education


8:00 am
Tennis
Girls Tennis @ Edmond North Tournament


8:00 am
Golf
JV Girls Golf/Edmond Santa Fe Tournament @ Silverhorn


9:00 am
Golf
JH Girls Golf @ Stillwater Tournament


9:00 am
Golf
JH Golf (G/B) @ Ark City Tournament


6:00 pm
Baseball
9 Baseball @ Stillwater (DH)


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball vs Jenks @ Home

11 

9:00 am
Golf
JH Boys Golf/Ponca City Tournament


4:30 pm
Soccer
Soccer(JVB/VG/VB) @ Broken Arrow


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball @ Jenks

12 

8:00 am
Tennis
Boys Tennis @ Edmond North Tournament


10:00 am
Golf
Girls Golf/Putnam City Tournament @ Lincoln Park East

13 

Golf
JH Golf (G/B) @ Wellington Tournament


5:00 pm
Baseball
V/JV Baseball vs Alva @ Home

14 

Track
JH Track @ Skiatook


No School - Students Dismissed
Snow Day #3 (School will be dismissed if not used.)


Track
Track (G/B) @ Skiatook


8:00 am
Tennis
Girls Tennis @ NW Classen Tournament


3:30 pm
Soccer
Soccer(JVG/JVB/VG/VB) vs Bixby @ Home

15 
16 
17 

Golf
Boys Golf/Enid Tournament @ Meadowlake


9:00 am
Golf
JH Girls Golf/Ponca City Tournament


3:30 pm
Tennis
JH Tennis (B/G) @ Stillwater


4:00 pm
Baseball
V/9 Baseball @ Booker T Washington

18 

8:00 am
Golf
Girls Golf/Union Tournament @ LaFortune


8:00 am
Tennis
JH Tennis (B/G)/Ponca City Tournament


9:00 am
Golf
JH Boys Golf @ Winfield Tournament


4:30 pm
Soccer
Soccer (JVG/VG/VB) vs Owasso @ Home


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball vs Booker T Washington @ Home

19 

Golf
Boys Golf/Skiatook Tournament @ Bailey Ranch


OSSAA State Solo and Ensemble Contest @ OSU-Stillwater

20 

Baseball
Baseball @ Guthrie Tournament


Baseball
JV Baseball @ Jenks Tournament


Track
Track (G/B) @ Midwest City


8:00 am
Tennis
JV Tennis (B/G)/Ponca City Tournament

21 

Baseball
Baseball @ Guthrie Tournament


Baseball
JV Baseball @ Jenks Tournament


Soccer (JVG/JVB/VG/VB) vs Enid @ Home


Track
Track (G/B) @ Muskogee


3:30 pm
Soccer
Soccer (JVG/JVB/VG/VB) vs Enid @ Home

22 

Baseball
Baseball @ Guthrie Tournament


Golf
Girls Golf/Pre State @ Ponca City Country Club


Track
JH Track @ Collinsville


Baseball
JV Baseball @ Jenks Tournament


Soccer
Soccer (JVG/JVB) @ Yukon Tournament


8:00 am
Tennis
JV Girls Tennis/Putnam City Tournament @ OKC Tennis Center


8:00 am
Tennis
Tennis (B/G)/Ponca City Tournament

23 
24 

Golf
Boys Golf/Bartlesville Tournament @ Adams


Soccer
Soccer (JVG/JVB/VG/VB) @ Sapulpa


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball vs Broken Arrow @ Home


6:00 pm
Baseball
JV Baseball @ Broken Arrow

25 

8:00 am
Tennis
JH Tennis (B/G)/Ponca City Tournament


9:00 am
Golf
Girls Golf/Regional Tournament @ Broken Arrow Golf & Athletic Club


6:00 pm
Baseball
Baseball @ Broken Arrow


6:00 pm
Baseball
JV Baseball vs Broken Arrow @ Home

26 

8:00 am
Tennis
JV Boys Tennis/NW Classen Tournament @ OKC Tennis Center


9:00 am
Golf
JH Boys Golf @ Perkins Tournament

27 

8:00 am
Tennis
JH Boys Tennis/OTCA Individual Tournament @ Union


9:00 am
Golf
JH Girls Golf @ Winfield Tournament


5:30 pm
Baseball
JV Baseball @ Enid

28 

8:00 am
Tennis
JH Girls Tennis/OTCA Individual Tournament @ Union

29 

8:00 am
Tennis
Boys Tennis/Putnam City Tournament @ OKC Tennis Center

30 
           
 
Legend
Baseball
District
Golf
Lincoln
No School - Students Dismissed
Professional Development
Soccer
Tennis
Track